1B Challenger Pro League

2023-2024
#
Club
G
W
G
V
DV
DT
DS
P
1
22
13
3
6
38
22
16
42
2
KMSK Deinze
W
W
W
G
W
22
13
3
6
34
23
11
42
3
22
12
3
7
38
26
12
39
4
22
10
8
4
40
24
16
38
5
Lommel S.K.
W
W
G
W
V
22
11
5
6
36
20
16
38
6
Patro Eisden
W
G
W
G
G
22
10
7
5
28
20
8
37
7
S.K. Beveren
V
V
W
W
V
22
10
5
7
32
24
8
35
8
R.F.C Luik
V
V
G
W
W
22
11
2
9
30
29
1
35
9
RSCA Futures
V
W
G
V
G
22
7
8
7
29
30
-1
29
10
Jong Genk
G
W
W
W
V
22
8
4
10
36
38
-2
28
11
Club NXT
W
V
V
G
V
22
7
3
12
27
38
-11
24
12
22
7
2
13
25
35
-10
23
13
KV Oostende
V
W
V
W
W
22
7
7
8
19
22
-3
22
14
Lierse K.
V
G
V
V
W
22
6
4
12
31
45
-14
22
15
RFC Seraing
G
V
V
W
V
22
4
6
12
24
44
-20
18
16
22
5
0
17
19
46
-27
15
Speelronde 1
11/08/2023
- 20:00
RFC Seraing
3 0
Standard Luik 16 FC
11/08/2023
- 20:00
RSCA Futures
1 3
K. Beerschot V.A.
12/08/2023
- 16:00
Club NXT
3 2
Lierse K.
12/08/2023
- 20:00
Patro Eisden
3 1
KMSK Deinze
12/08/2023
- 20:00
R.F.C Luik
0 1
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
13/08/2023
- 13:30
Jong Genk
1 0
S.K. Beveren
13/08/2023
- 16:00
KV Oostende
0 1
Lommel S.K.
13/08/2023
- 19:15
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1 3
Royal Francs Borains
18/08/2023
- 20:00
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
2 3
RSCA Futures
18/08/2023
- 20:00
Lommel S.K.
1 0
Club NXT
19/08/2023
- 16:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
1 2
S.V. Zulte Waregem
19/08/2023
- 20:00
S.K. Beveren
1 1
RFC Seraing
19/08/2023
- 20:00
KMSK Deinze
1 0
KV Oostende
20/08/2023
- 16:00
Royal Francs Borains
2 5
Jong Genk
20/08/2023
- 19:15
Standard Luik 16 FC
2 1
R.F.C Luik
25/08/2023
- 20:00
Jong Genk
0 3
Club NXT
25/08/2023
- 20:00
RFC Seraing
0 5
S.V. Zulte Waregem
27/08/2023
- 13:30
Lommel S.K.
1 0
KMSK Deinze
27/08/2023
- 13:30
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
2 2
Lierse K.
27/08/2023
- 16:00
R.F.C Luik
2 0
KV Oostende
27/08/2023
- 19:15
Royal Francs Borains
1 0
RSCA Futures
01/09/2023
- 20:00
RSCA Futures
1 1
Jong Genk
01/09/2023
- 20:00
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1 1
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
02/09/2023
- 16:00
KMSK Deinze
3 1
R.F.C Luik
02/09/2023
- 20:00
RFC Seraing
1 1
KV Oostende
02/09/2023
- 20:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
2 1
Royal Francs Borains
03/09/2023
- 13:30
Lierse K.
1 2
Lommel S.K.
03/09/2023
- 20:00
S.K. Beveren
- -
Standard Luik 16 FC
03/09/2023
- 20:00
S.K. Beveren
2 0
Standard Luik 16 FC
15/09/2023
- 20:00
Jong Genk
2 4
S.V. Zulte Waregem
15/09/2023
- 20:00
R.F.C Luik
3 1
Club NXT
16/09/2023
- 20:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
0 0
S.K. Beveren
16/09/2023
- 20:00
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
3 1
Lommel S.K.
17/09/2023
- 13:30
KMSK Deinze
1 0
RFC Seraing
17/09/2023
- 16:00
Royal Francs Borains
2 0
Lierse K.
22/09/2023
- 20:00
S.V. Zulte Waregem
2 1
KMSK Deinze
23/09/2023
- 16:00
RFC Seraing
1 1
RSCA Futures
23/09/2023
- 20:00
KV Oostende
2 2
Jong Genk
23/09/2023
- 20:00
Club NXT
4 1
Standard Luik 16 FC
24/09/2023
- 13:30
Lommel S.K.
3 0
Royal Francs Borains
24/09/2023
- 16:00
S.K. Beveren
1 2
R.F.C Luik
24/09/2023
- 19:15
Lierse K.
1 3
K. Beerschot V.A.
29/09/2023
- 20:00
KMSK Deinze
0 0
S.K. Beveren
30/09/2023
- 16:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
0 0
KV Oostende
30/09/2023
- 20:00
Royal Francs Borains
0 2
RFC Seraing
30/09/2023
- 20:00
RSCA Futures
3 3
Lierse K.
01/10/2023
- 13:30
S.V. Zulte Waregem
0 1
Club NXT
01/10/2023
- 16:00
R.F.C Luik
2 1
Lommel S.K.
01/10/2023
- 19:15
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
1 3
Jong Genk
06/10/2023
- 20:00
RFC Seraing
1 3
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
06/10/2023
- 20:00
Lommel S.K.
1 0
Standard Luik 16 FC
07/10/2023
- 16:00
Jong Genk
1 2
K. Beerschot V.A.
07/10/2023
- 20:00
Club NXT
1 0
Royal Francs Borains
08/10/2023
- 13:30
S.K. Beveren
0 3
S.V. Zulte Waregem
08/10/2023
- 16:00
KV Oostende
1 2
RSCA Futures
08/10/2023
- 19:15
Lierse K.
0 1
KMSK Deinze
20/10/2023
- 20:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
2 1
Lommel S.K.
20/10/2023
- 20:00
KMSK Deinze
3 2
Jong Genk
21/10/2023
- 16:00
RSCA Futures
3 0
Standard Luik 16 FC
21/10/2023
- 20:00
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1 0
R.F.C Luik
21/10/2023
- 20:00
Lierse K.
1 0
RFC Seraing
22/10/2023
- 16:00
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
1 1
KV Oostende
22/10/2023
- 16:00
Club NXT
0 3
S.K. Beveren
03/02/2024
- 20:00
S.V. Zulte Waregem
0 1
S.K. Beveren
Speelronde 2
20/08/2023
- 13:30
Lierse K.
2 1
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 3
Standard Luik 16 FC
1 0
K. Beerschot V.A.
26/08/2023
- 20:00
Patro Eisden
2 1
S.K. Beveren
Speelronde 4
03/09/2023
- 16:00
Club NXT
2 2
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 5
16/09/2023
- 16:00
RSCA Futures
1 3
Patro Eisden
17/09/2023
- 19:15
Standard Luik 16 FC
0 1
KV Oostende
Speelronde 6
22/09/2023
- 20:00
Patro Eisden
1 1
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
Speelronde 7
29/09/2023
- 20:00
Standard Luik 16 FC
0 1
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 8
07/10/2023
- 20:00
Patro Eisden
0 2
R.F.C Luik
22/10/2023
- 19:15
Royal Francs Borains
0 0
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 10
Lommel S.K.
1 1
S.V. Zulte Waregem
RFC Seraing
2 1
Club NXT
Jong Genk
1 3
Lierse K.
S.K. Beveren
3 0
Royal Francs Borains
K. Beerschot V.A.
0 1
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
Standard Luik 16 FC
2 1
KMSK Deinze
R.F.C Luik
0 2
RSCA Futures
27/10/2023
- 20:00
KV Oostende
0 0
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 11
S.V. Zulte Waregem
0 1
KV Oostende
RSCA Futures
1 1
Lommel S.K.
Royal Francs Borains
2 1
Standard Luik 16 FC
Lierse K.
2 2
S.K. Beveren
KMSK Deinze
1 1
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
Club NXT
0 2
K. Beerschot V.A.
Jong Genk
2 3
R.F.C Luik
05/11/2023
- 16:00
Patro Eisden
2 1
RFC Seraing
Speelronde 12
Standard Luik 16 FC
3 1
Jong Genk
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
2 0
Club NXT
RFC Seraing
1 2
K. Beerschot V.A.
KV Oostende
1 0
Royal Francs Borains
RSCA Futures
1 3
KMSK Deinze
R.F.C Luik
2 4
Lierse K.
S.K. Beveren
2 2
Lommel S.K.
12/11/2023
- 19:15
Patro Eisden
0 3
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Speelronde 13
S.K. Beveren
3 2
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
Club NXT
3 3
KV Oostende
Royal Francs Borains
0 1
KMSK Deinze
S.V. Zulte Waregem
2 5
RSCA Futures
Jong Genk
1 1
RFC Seraing
K. Beerschot V.A.
3 0
R.F.C Luik
Lierse K.
1 4
Standard Luik 16 FC
24/11/2023
- 20:00
Lommel S.K.
1 2
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 14
Lommel S.K.
0 1
Jong Genk
Standard Luik 16 FC
1 3
S.V. Zulte Waregem
KMSK Deinze
1 3
Club NXT
RSCA Futures
0 2
S.K. Beveren
KV Oostende
0 1
Lierse K.
R.F.C Luik
2 1
RFC Seraing
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
2 0
Royal Francs Borains
01/12/2023
- 20:00
Patro Eisden
0 2
K. Beerschot V.A.
Speelronde 15
Standard Luik 16 FC
0 4
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
Lierse K.
0 1
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Club NXT
0 1
RSCA Futures
K. Beerschot V.A.
1 2
KMSK Deinze
R.F.C Luik
1 0
Royal Francs Borains
KV Oostende
0 2
S.K. Beveren
08/12/2023
- 20:00
Jong Genk
0 1
Patro Eisden
08/12/2023
- 20:00
RFC Seraing
2 2
Lommel S.K.
Speelronde 16
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
0 0
R.F.C Luik
15/12/2023
- 20:00
S.V. Zulte Waregem
2 1
RFC Seraing
16/12/2023
- 16:00
Patro Eisden
4 0
Club NXT
16/12/2023
- 20:00
S.K. Beveren
2 1
Jong Genk
16/12/2023
- 20:00
RSCA Futures
0 0
KV Oostende
17/12/2023
- 13:30
Royal Francs Borains
1 3
K. Beerschot V.A.
17/12/2023
- 16:00
KMSK Deinze
2 1
Standard Luik 16 FC
17/12/2023
- 19:15
Lommel S.K.
3 0
Lierse K.
Speelronde 17
K. Beerschot V.A.
1 1
RSCA Futures
Standard Luik 16 FC
1 4
S.K. Beveren
12/01/2024
- 20:00
R.F.C Luik
1 0
Patro Eisden
13/01/2024
- 20:00
Club NXT
0 2
Lommel S.K.
13/01/2024
- 20:00
Lierse K.
2 4
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
14/01/2024
- 13:30
KV Oostende
3 2
S.V. Zulte Waregem
14/01/2024
- 16:00
RFC Seraing
1 5
Royal Francs Borains
14/01/2024
- 20:00
Jong Genk
3 2
KMSK Deinze
Speelronde 18
19/01/2024
- 20:00
KMSK Deinze
4 0
Lierse K.
21/01/2024
- 13:30
S.V. Zulte Waregem
0 0
Jong Genk
21/01/2024
- 16:00
Patro Eisden
3 1
Standard Luik 16 FC
21/01/2024
- 19:15
S.K. Beveren
0 2
Club NXT
07/02/2024
- 20:00
Lommel S.K.
3 0
K. Beerschot V.A.
07/02/2024
- 20:00
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
5 1
RFC Seraing
07/02/2024
- 20:00
RSCA Futures
1 1
R.F.C Luik
14/02/2024
- 20:00
Royal Francs Borains
0 2
KV Oostende
Speelronde 19
26/01/2024
- 20:00
Royal Francs Borains
3 0
S.K. Beveren
26/01/2024
- 20:00
Standard Luik 16 FC
0 4
Lommel S.K.
27/01/2024
- 16:00
Jong Genk
3 0
RSCA Futures
27/01/2024
- 18:15
RFC Seraing
1 1
Lierse K.
27/01/2024
- 20:00
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
0 0
Patro Eisden
28/01/2024
- 13:30
K. Beerschot V.A.
3 0
Club NXT
28/01/2024
- 16:00
R.F.C Luik
0 2
S.V. Zulte Waregem
28/01/2024
- 19:15
KV Oostende
0 1
KMSK Deinze
Speelronde 20
02/02/2024
- 20:00
Standard Luik 16 FC
0 1
RSCA Futures
02/02/2024
- 20:00
Club NXT
0 1
KMSK Deinze
03/02/2024
- 16:00
Lierse K.
1 2
KV Oostende
03/02/2024
- 20:00
Lommel S.K.
2 2
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
04/02/2024
- 13:30
RFC Seraing
1 3
Jong Genk
04/02/2024
- 16:00
Patro Eisden
3 1
Royal Francs Borains
04/02/2024
- 19:15
R.F.C Luik
1 4
K. Beerschot V.A.
Speelronde 21
S.V. Zulte Waregem
0 3
Lommel S.K.
K. Beerschot V.A.
2 0
Standard Luik 16 FC
09/02/2024
- 20:00
KMSK Deinze
0 0
Patro Eisden
09/02/2024
- 20:00
Royal Francs Borains
2 2
Club NXT
10/02/2024
- 16:00
S.K. Beveren
3 1
Lierse K.
11/02/2024
- 13:30
RSCA Futures
1 2
RFC Seraing
11/02/2024
- 13:30
Jong Genk
2 1
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
11/02/2024
- 19:15
KV Oostende
0 2
R.F.C Luik
Speelronde 22
16/02/2024
- 20:00
Lierse K.
3 1
Jong Genk
16/02/2024
- 20:00
Club NXT
1 3
S.V. Zulte Waregem
17/02/2024
- 16:00
Lommel S.K.
0 1
KV Oostende
17/02/2024
- 20:00
RFC Seraing
0 4
R.F.C Luik
17/02/2024
- 20:00
F.C.V. Dender E.H.
1 0
S.K. Beveren
18/02/2024
- 13:30
Patro Eisden
0 0
RSCA Futures
18/02/2024
- 16:00
KMSK Deinze
4 2
K. Beerschot V.A.
18/02/2024
- 19:15
Standard Luik 16 FC
1 2
Royal Francs Borains
Speelronde 23
23/02/2024
- 20:00
Patro Eisden
- -
Lierse K.
Speelronde 24
03/03/2024
- 16:00
RFC Seraing
- -
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 25
08/03/2024
- 20:00
Patro Eisden
- -
Jong Genk
Speelronde 26
15/03/2024
- 20:00
S.K. Beveren
- -
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 27
31/03/2024
- 16:00
Patro Eisden
- -
Lommel S.K.
Speelronde 28
05/04/2024
- 20:00
S.V. Zulte Waregem
- -
Patro Eisden
Speelronde 29
14/04/2024
- 19:15
Patro Eisden
- -
KV Oostende
Speelronde 30
19/04/2024
- 20:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
- -
Patro Eisden
P